Serbuk Organik Rumput Barli 1 lb (454 g) Beg
Starwest Botanicals Item #40420

Serbuk Organik Rumput Barli

1 lb (454 g) Beg
Ada Stok
RM 71.53
RM 99.36
Potongan 28%
Bahan: Organic Barley Grass (Hordeum vulgare)

Latin Name: Hordeum vulgare
Common Names: Barley Grass, Barleygrass
Arahan: Dried Barley Grass Powder can be taken in capsules or in pill form. Herbs such as this are also made into healthful juices.