Utama > Barli > Item #40420
Klik bayangkan untuk mengezum masuk

Serbuk Rumput Barli (Organik), 1 lb (454 g) Beg

Harga Runcit yang Disyorkan: RM 105.65
Anda Jimat: RM 25.37
Harga Kami: RM 80.29   (Potongan 24%)

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Bahan: Organic Barley Grass (Hordeum vulgare)

Latin Name: Hordeum vulgare
Common Names: Barley Grass, Barleygrass
Arahan: Dried Barley Grass Powder can be taken in capsules or in pill form. Herbs such as this are also made into healthful juices.