Serbuk Arjuna Organik 1 lb (454 g) Beg
Starwest Botanicals Item #40417

Serbuk Arjuna Organik

1 lb (454 g) Beg
Ada Stok
RM 61.59
RM 78.85
Potongan 22%
Bahan: Organic Arjuna Bark Powder (Terminalia arjuna)

Latin Name: Terminalia arjuna
Common Names: Arjuna, Arjuna Bark

Daily serving size: 1/8 tsp
AMARAN: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Produk Berkaitan

500 mg | 60 Kapsul
Potongan 38%
RM 47.67 RM 77.10